GX Schedule

Join us for amazing Fitness Classes

 
WilFit's GX Classes include Pilates, Yoga, Spinning (Indoor Cycling), K-Pop Dance, Line Dance, Cardio Weights, Cardio Core, Power Abs, and good old fashioned Aerobics.WilFit's world class fitness instructors hold certifications and backgrounds in fitness modalities, personal training, physiology, nutrition, and more. Come see why WilFit is known as one of Los Angeles's best high-end gyms. Lose weight, get toned, and feel great. WilFit's instructors and personal trainers are here to help you.

 
Yoga, LA yoga - wilfit
Spinning, Cycling Classes -wilfit
Yoga,LA yoga - wilfit
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Spinning
Class 3
07.00
08.00
Power Abs
Class 2
07.00
08.00
Cardio Core
Class 2
07.00
08.00
Power Abs
Class 2
07.00
08.00
Spinning
Class 3
07.00
08.00
08.00
Yoga
Class 2
08.00
09.00
09.00
Yoga
Class 2
09.10
10.10

Line Dance
Class 1
10.20
11.00
Pilates
09.10
10.10

Cardio Zumba
Class 2
10.10
11.10
Yoga
Class 2
09.10
10.10

Line Dance
Class 2
10.20
11.10

Line Dance
Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid
Pilates
09.10
10.10

Cardio Zumba
Class 2
10.10
11.10
Pilates
Class 2
09.10
10.10

Line Dance
Class 2
10.20
11.10

Line Dance
Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid
Cardio Core
Class 2
09.00
10.00
10.00
11.00
Line Dance
Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid
12.00
Lunch Break Yoga
Class 2
12.00
13.00
Lunch Break Yoga
Class 2
12.00
13.00
13.00
14.00
Cardio Weights
Class 2
14.00
15.00
Pilates
Class 2
14.00
15.00
Cardio Weights
Class 2
14.00
15.00
Pilates
Class 2
14.00
15.00
Cardio Weights
Class 2
14.00
15.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Cardio Zumba
Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Core
Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Zumba
Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Core
Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Zumba
Class 2
18.00
19.00
19.00
Pilates
Class 2
19.00
20.00

Spinning
Class 3
19.00
20.00
Yoga
Class 2
19.00
20.00
Pilates
Class 2
19.00
20.00

Spinning
Class 3
19.00
20.00
Yoga
Class 2
19.00
20.00
Power Abs
Class 2
19.00
20.00
20.00
Power Abs
Class 2
20.00
21.00
HIIT
Class 2
20.00
21.00

Spinning
Class 3
20.10
21.00
Power Abs
Class 2
20.00
21.00
HIIT
Class 2
20.00
21.00

Spinning
Class 3
20.10
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Pilates
09.10
10.10
Pilates
09.10
10.10
Pilates
Class 2
09.10
10.10
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
Pilates
Class 2
14.00
15.00
Pilates
Class 2
14.00
15.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Pilates
Class 2
19.00
20.00
Pilates
Class 2
19.00
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Spinning
Class 3
07.00
08.00
Spinning
Class 3
07.00
08.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Spinning
Class 3
19.00
20.00
Spinning
Class 3
19.00
20.00
20.00
Spinning
Class 3
20.10
21.00
Spinning
Class 3
20.10
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Yoga
Class 2
08.00
09.00
09.00
Yoga
Class 2
09.10
10.10
Yoga
Class 2
09.10
10.10
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Yoga
Class 2
19.00
20.00
Yoga
Class 2
19.00
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Line Dance
Class 1
10.20
11.00
Line Dance
Class 2
10.20
11.10

Line Dance
Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid
Line Dance
Class 2
10.20
11.10

Line Dance
Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid
11.00
Line Dance
Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Cardio Weights
Class 2
14.00
15.00
Cardio Weights
Class 2
14.00
15.00
Cardio Weights
Class 2
14.00
15.00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Cardio Zumba
Class 2
10.10
11.10
Cardio Zumba
Class 2
10.10
11.10
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Cardio Zumba
Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Zumba
Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Zumba
Class 2
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Power Abs
Class 2
07.00
08.00
Power Abs
Class 2
07.00
08.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Power Abs
Class 2
19.00
20.00
20.00
Power Abs
Class 2
20.00
21.00
Power Abs
Class 2
20.00
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Cardio Core
Class 2
07.00
08.00
08.00
09.00
Cardio Core
Class 2
09.00
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Cardio Core
Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Core
Class 2
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
HIIT
Class 2
20.00
21.00
HIIT
Class 2
20.00
21.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Lunch Break Yoga
Class 2
12.00
13.00
Lunch Break Yoga
Class 2
12.00
13.00

Tuesday

Thursday

No events available!