Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07.00

Spinning

Class 3
07.00
08.00
Spinning

Class 3
07.00
08.00
Cardio Core

Class 2
07.00
08.00
Spinning

Class 3
07.00
08.00

08.00

Yoga

Class 2
08.00
09.00

09.00

Yoga

Class 2
09.10
10.10

Line Dance

Class 1
10.20
11.00
Pilates

Class 2
09.10
10.10

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10.10
11.10
Yoga

Class 2
09.10
10.10

Line Dance

Class 2
10.20
11.10

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid
Pilates

Class 2
09.10
10.10

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10.10
11.10
Pilates

Class 2
09.10
10.10

Line Dance

Class 2
10.20
11.10

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid
Cardio Core

Class 2
09.00
10.00

10.00

11.00

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid

12.00

Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12.00
13.00
Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12.00
13.00

13.00

14.00

Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00
15.00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00
15.00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00
15.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00
19.00

19.00

Pilates

Class 2
19.00
20.00

Spinning

Class 3
19.00
20.00
Yoga

Class 2
19.00
20.00
Pilates

Class 2
19.00
20.00

Spinning

Class 3
19.00
20.00
Yoga

Class 2
19.00
20.00

20.00

HIIT

Class 2
20.00
21.00

Spinning

Class 3
20.10
21.00
HIIT

Class 2
20.00
21.00

Spinning

Class 3
20.10
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

09.00

Pilates

Class 2
09.10
10.10
Pilates

Class 2
09.10
10.10
Pilates

Class 2
09.10
10.10

10.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

19.00

Pilates

Class 2
19.00
20.00
Pilates

Class 2
19.00
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07.00

Spinning

Class 3
07.00
08.00
Spinning

Class 3
07.00
08.00
Spinning

Class 3
07.00
08.00

08.00

09.00

10.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

19.00

Spinning

Class 3
19.00
20.00
Spinning

Class 3
19.00
20.00

20.00

Spinning

Class 3
20.10
21.00
Spinning

Class 3
20.10
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

08.00

Yoga

Class 2
08.00
09.00

09.00

Yoga

Class 2
09.10
10.10
Yoga

Class 2
09.10
10.10

10.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

19.00

Yoga

Class 2
19.00
20.00
Yoga

Class 2
19.00
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

10.00

Line Dance

Class 1
10.20
11.00
Line Dance

Class 2
10.20
11.10

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid
Line Dance

Class 2
10.20
11.10

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid

11.00

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10
12.00
Paid

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

14.00

Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00
15.00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00
15.00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00
15.00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

10.00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10.10
11.10
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10.10
11.10

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07.00

Cardio Core

Class 2
07.00
08.00

08.00

09.00

Cardio Core

Class 2
09.00
10.00

10.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

Cardio Core

Class 2
18.00
19.00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

20.00

HIIT

Class 2
20.00
21.00
HIIT

Class 2
20.00
21.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

12.00

Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12.00
13.00
Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12.00
13.00

Tuesday

Thursday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07.00

Spinning

Class 3
07.00 - 08.00
Spinning

Class 3
07.00 - 08.00
Cardio Core

Class 2
07.00 - 08.00
Spinning

Class 3
07.00 - 08.00

08.00

Yoga

Class 2
08.00 - 09.00

09.00

Yoga

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10

Line Dance

Class 1
10.20 - 11.00
Pilates

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10.10 - 11.10
Yoga

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10

Line Dance

Class 2
10.20 - 11.10

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10 - 12.00
Paid
Pilates

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10.10 - 11.10
Pilates

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10

Line Dance

Class 2
10.20 - 11.10

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10 - 12.00
Paid
Cardio Core

Class 2
09.00 - 10.00

10.00

11.00

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10 - 12.00
Paid

12.00

Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12.00 - 13.00
Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12.00 - 13.00

13.00

14.00

Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00 - 15.00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00 - 15.00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00 - 15.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00

19.00

Pilates

Class 2
19.00 - 20.00

Spinning

Class 3
19.00 - 20.00
Yoga

Class 2
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates

Class 2
19.00 - 20.00

Spinning

Class 3
19.00 - 20.00
Yoga

Class 2
19.00 - 20.00

20.00

HIIT

Class 2
20.00 - 21.00

Spinning

Class 3
20.10 - 21.00
HIIT

Class 2
20.00 - 21.00

Spinning

Class 3
20.10 - 21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

09.00

Pilates

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10
Pilates

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10
Pilates

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10

10.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

19.00

Pilates

Class 2
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates

Class 2
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07.00

Spinning

Class 3
07.00 - 08.00
Spinning

Class 3
07.00 - 08.00
Spinning

Class 3
07.00 - 08.00

08.00

09.00

10.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

19.00

Spinning

Class 3
19.00 - 20.00
Spinning

Class 3
19.00 - 20.00

20.00

Spinning

Class 3
20.10 - 21.00
Spinning

Class 3
20.10 - 21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

08.00

Yoga

Class 2
08.00 - 09.00

09.00

Yoga

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10
Yoga

Class 2
09.10 - 10.10

10.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

19.00

Yoga

Class 2
19.00 - 20.00
Yoga

Class 2
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

10.00

Line Dance

Class 1
10.20 - 11.00
Line Dance

Class 2
10.20 - 11.10

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10 - 12.00
Paid
Line Dance

Class 2
10.20 - 11.10

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10 - 12.00
Paid

11.00

Line Dance

Class 2
11.10 - 12.00
Paid

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

14.00

Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00 - 15.00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00 - 15.00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14.00 - 15.00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

10.00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10.10 - 11.10
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10.10 - 11.10

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07.00

Cardio Core

Class 2
07.00 - 08.00

08.00

09.00

Cardio Core

Class 2
09.00 - 10.00

10.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

Cardio Core

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18.00 - 19.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

20.00

HIIT

Class 2
20.00 - 21.00
HIIT

Class 2
20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

12.00

Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12.00 - 13.00
Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12.00 - 13.00

Tuesday

Thursday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07:00

Spinning

Class 3
07:00
08:00
Spinning

Class 3
07:00
08:00
Cardio Core

Class 2
07:00
08:00
Spinning

Class 3
07:00
08:00

07:15

07:30

07:45

08:00

Yoga

Class 2
08:00
09:00

08:15

08:30

08:45

09:00

Yoga

Class 2
09:10
10:10
Pilates

Class 2
09:10
10:10

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10:10
11:10
Yoga

Class 2
09:10
10:10
Pilates

Class 2
09:10
10:10

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10:10
11:10
Pilates

Class 2
09:10
10:10
Cardio Core

Class 2
09:00
10:00

09:15

09:30

09:45

10:00

10:15

Line Dance

Class 1
10:20
11:00
Line Dance

Class 2
10:20
11:10

Line Dance

Class 2
11:10
12:00
Paid
Line Dance

Class 2
10:20
11:10

Line Dance

Class 2
11:10
12:00
Paid

10:30

10:45

11:00

Line Dance

Class 2
11:10
12:00
Paid

11:15

11:30

11:45

12:00

Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12:00
13:00
Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12:00
13:00

12:15

12:30

12:45

13:00

13:15

13:30

13:45

14:00

Cardio Weights

Class 2
14:00
15:00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14:00
15:00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14:00
15:00

14:15

14:30

14:45

15:00

15:15

15:30

15:45

16:00

16:15

16:30

16:45

17:00

17:15

17:30

17:45

18:00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18:00
19:00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18:00
19:00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18:00
19:00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18:00
19:00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18:00
19:00

18:15

18:30

18:45

19:00

Pilates

Class 2
19:00
20:00

Spinning

Class 3
19:00
20:00
Yoga

Class 2
19:00
20:00
Pilates

Class 2
19:00
20:00

Spinning

Class 3
19:00
20:00
Yoga

Class 2
19:00
20:00

19:15

19:30

19:45

20:00

HIIT

Class 2
20:00
21:00

Spinning

Class 3
20:10
21:00
HIIT

Class 2
20:00
21:00

Spinning

Class 3
20:10
21:00

20:15

20:30

20:45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

09:00

Pilates

Class 2
09:10
10:10
Pilates

Class 2
09:10
10:10
Pilates

Class 2
09:10
10:10

09:15

09:30

09:45

10:00

10:15

10:30

10:45

11:00

11:15

11:30

11:45

12:00

12:15

12:30

12:45

13:00

13:15

13:30

13:45

14:00

14:15

14:30

14:45

15:00

15:15

15:30

15:45

16:00

16:15

16:30

16:45

17:00

17:15

17:30

17:45

18:00

18:15

18:30

18:45

19:00

Pilates

Class 2
19:00
20:00
Pilates

Class 2
19:00
20:00

19:15

19:30

19:45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07:00

Spinning

Class 3
07:00
08:00
Spinning

Class 3
07:00
08:00
Spinning

Class 3
07:00
08:00

07:15

07:30

07:45

08:00

08:15

08:30

08:45

09:00

09:15

09:30

09:45

10:00

10:15

10:30

10:45

11:00

11:15

11:30

11:45

12:00

12:15

12:30

12:45

13:00

13:15

13:30

13:45

14:00

14:15

14:30

14:45

15:00

15:15

15:30

15:45

16:00

16:15

16:30

16:45

17:00

17:15

17:30

17:45

18:00

18:15

18:30

18:45

19:00

Spinning

Class 3
19:00
20:00
Spinning

Class 3
19:00
20:00

19:15

19:30

19:45

20:00

Spinning

Class 3
20:10
21:00
Spinning

Class 3
20:10
21:00

20:15

20:30

20:45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

08:00

Yoga

Class 2
08:00
09:00

08:15

08:30

08:45

09:00

Yoga

Class 2
09:10
10:10
Yoga

Class 2
09:10
10:10

09:15

09:30

09:45

10:00

10:15

10:30

10:45

11:00

11:15

11:30

11:45

12:00

12:15

12:30

12:45

13:00

13:15

13:30

13:45

14:00

14:15

14:30

14:45

15:00

15:15

15:30

15:45

16:00

16:15

16:30

16:45

17:00

17:15

17:30

17:45

18:00

18:15

18:30

18:45

19:00

Yoga

Class 2
19:00
20:00
Yoga

Class 2
19:00
20:00

19:15

19:30

19:45

Monday

  • Yoga Class 2

    09:10 - 10:10

Tuesday

  • Yoga Class 2

    19:00 - 20:00

Wednesday

  • Yoga Class 2

    09:10 - 10:10

Thursday

  • Yoga Class 2

    19:00 - 20:00

Saturday

  • Yoga Class 2

    08:00 - 09:00

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

10:15

Line Dance

Class 1
10:20
11:00
Line Dance

Class 2
10:20
11:10

Line Dance

Class 2
11:10
12:00
Paid
Line Dance

Class 2
10:20
11:10

Line Dance

Class 2
11:10
12:00
Paid

10:30

10:45

11:00

Line Dance

Class 2
11:10
12:00
Paid

11:15

11:30

11:45

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

14:00

Cardio Weights

Class 2
14:00
15:00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14:00
15:00
Cardio Weights

Class 2
14:00
15:00

14:15

14:30

14:45

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

10:00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10:10
11:10
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
10:10
11:10

10:15

10:30

10:45

11:00

11:15

11:30

11:45

12:00

12:15

12:30

12:45

13:00

13:15

13:30

13:45

14:00

14:15

14:30

14:45

15:00

15:15

15:30

15:45

16:00

16:15

16:30

16:45

17:00

17:15

17:30

17:45

18:00

Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18:00
19:00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18:00
19:00
Cardio Zumba

Class 2
18:00
19:00

18:15

18:30

18:45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

07:00

Cardio Core

Class 2
07:00
08:00

07:15

07:30

07:45

08:00

08:15

08:30

08:45

09:00

Cardio Core

Class 2
09:00
10:00

09:15

09:30

09:45

10:00

10:15

10:30

10:45

11:00

11:15

11:30

11:45

12:00

12:15

12:30

12:45

13:00

13:15

13:30

13:45

14:00

14:15

14:30

14:45

15:00

15:15

15:30

15:45

16:00

16:15

16:30

16:45

17:00

17:15

17:30

17:45

18:00

Cardio Core

Class 2
18:00
19:00
Cardio Core

Class 2
18:00
19:00

18:15

18:30

18:45

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

20:00

HIIT

Class 2
20:00
21:00
HIIT

Class 2
20:00
21:00

20:15

20:30

20:45

Tuesday

  • HIIT Class 2

    20:00 - 21:00

Thursday

  • HIIT Class 2

    20:00 - 21:00

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

12:00

Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12:00
13:00
Lunch Break Yoga

Class 2
12:00
13:00

12:15

12:30

12:45

Tuesday

Thursday

No events available!